Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Tom Barnett

Trevor Steinbacher

Chase Vernon

Jordan Bush
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB11213
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB24134
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB36341
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB43425
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB52562
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB613898
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7813127
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8159717
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91171615
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB102412512
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111761518
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12526179
Davante Adams, GB, WR131411826
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1412211910
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR157102619
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1625161411
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1727181120
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1822171029
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1920152525
Aaron Jones, GB, RB209252328
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2121322213
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2233222022
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2329242724
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2430202434
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2518293330
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2623144432
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2738192838
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2840313023
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2916404921
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3032273733
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3135391840
George Kittle, SF, TE3231332943
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3353373216
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3441341355
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3519424839
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3643475114
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3752382147
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3839413149
Cam Akers, LAR, RB392694356
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4010239931
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4128454359
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4250283962
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4342355653
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4457444146
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4560305544
Mike Evans, TB, WR4646464554
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4734586437
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4844494063
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4954625335
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5080485227
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5159536036
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5266365057
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5347547445
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5455594769
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5545645767
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5651526270
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5736438176
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5848658441
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5970615950
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6056604283
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61491093452
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6237507982
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6368694668
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6458516677
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6567733878
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6689756142
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6778576766
James Robinson, JAX, RB68821043648
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6965687364
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7062705890
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7187566574
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72635510265
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7361717779
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7473726986
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7588818256
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7674807285
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7784896375
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7898785481
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7964877684
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8072668888
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81791006873
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8281777887
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83103847571
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84122748951
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8575968097
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86778210593
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87113837096
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8885909892
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89719511489
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB901011189358
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91697613591
Justin Fields, CHI, QB921181079260
Trey Sermon, SF, RB939910210772
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR949267111112
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95939397100
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96901108598
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB977610510995
Julio Jones, TEN, WR981146386123
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910285103107
Damien Harris, NE, RB1008311710694
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1018610696113
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10211179112102
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10313210171103
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1049512410880
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105949895132
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1069786125115
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10711211513961
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1081169711899
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109100112123104
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110110129100101
Trey Lance, SF, QB11110814583108
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1129688152110
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB11311513190-
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114106116131105
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512392129120
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11613012787130
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11710499110161
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118109169101106
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119124125126121
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120107130144122
David Johnson, HOU, RB121121119146118
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122119165104116
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123129133115128
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124125123130129
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125135122145111
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126117156128114
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12791167137131
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128134103124171
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129147121120144
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13015014991149
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131127157133124
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132151128113150
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133140111154138
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134136168116125
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135138151121135
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13613791187134
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137120146169117
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138128142156127
James Conner, ARI, RB139131120163145
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140162108140163
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141163114122180
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142149134155148
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143145150151143
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144165126141165
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14516919994141
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146141138189139
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147153141165151
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148139139197137
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149133162186133
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150158113185159
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151126200175119
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152166147153160
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153182144166136
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154152174136166
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155156161157155
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156175143138174
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157154175150152
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158164152206109
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159105160172198
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160157148178156
Mac Jones, NE, QB161144164192142
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162186155119183
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163143184176140
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164155158177153
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165142233143126
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166146153201154
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167159136174186
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168197132149196
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169180135188179
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170161171190162
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171148187202147
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172190154162188
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173185166158194
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174173159209170
John Brown, LVR, WR175188197142185
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176168185204158
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177208178127206
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178167186205164
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179176140217193
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180171196191168
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181181205160182
Tom Brady, TB, QB182177176211175
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183198172173197
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184191170195189
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185174231196146
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186199188161199
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187184201183181
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188192177210172
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189193183193190
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190170218207167
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191201229134201
Jared Goff, DET, QB192178198213177
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193238163132237
Sony Michel, NE, RB194221182148219
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195204179184204
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196179235180178
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197183232203157
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198172234208169
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199196212181195
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200194191215191
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!