Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Chase Vernon

Trevor Steinbacher

Tom Barnett

Jordan Bush
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB11213
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB23144
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB34361
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB42435
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB56522
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB698138
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7121387
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8791517
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91671115
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB105122412
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111561718
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12172659
Davante Adams, GB, WR138111426
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1419211210
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR152610719
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1614162511
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1711182720
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1810172229
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1925152025
Aaron Jones, GB, RB202325928
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2122322113
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2220223322
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2327242924
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2424203034
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2533291830
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2644142332
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2728193838
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2830314023
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2949401621
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3037273233
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3118393540
George Kittle, SF, TE3229333143
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3332375316
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3413344155
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3548421939
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3651474314
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3721385247
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3831413949
Cam Akers, LAR, RB393594266
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4099231031
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4143452859
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4239285062
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4356354253
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4441445746
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4555306044
Mike Evans, TB, WR4645464654
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4764583437
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4840494463
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4953625435
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5052488027
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5160535936
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5250366657
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5374544745
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5447595569
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5557644567
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5662525170
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5781433676
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5884654841
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5959617050
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6042605683
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61341094952
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6279503782
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6346696868
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6466515877
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6538736778
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6661758942
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6767577866
James Robinson, JAX, RB68361048248
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6973686564
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7058706290
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7165568774
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72102556365
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7377716179
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7469727386
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7582818856
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7672807485
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7763898475
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7854789881
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7976876484
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8088667288
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81681007973
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8278778187
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83758410371
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84897412251
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8580967597
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86105827793
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87708311396
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8898908592
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89114957189
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB909311810158
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91135766991
Justin Fields, CHI, QB929210711860
Trey Sermon, SF, RB931071029972
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR941116792112
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95979393100
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96851109098
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB971091057695
Julio Jones, TEN, WR988663114123
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910385102107
Damien Harris, NE, RB1001061178394
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1019610686113
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10211279111102
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10371101132103
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1041081249580
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105959894132
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1061258697115
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10713911511261
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1081189711699
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109123112100104
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110100129110101
Trey Lance, SF, QB11183145108108
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1121528896110
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB11390131115-
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114131116106105
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512992123120
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11687127130130
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11711099104161
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118101169109106
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119126125124121
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120144130107122
David Johnson, HOU, RB121146119121118
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122104165119116
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123115133129128
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124130123125129
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125145122135111
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126128156117114
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12713716791131
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128124103134171
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129120121147144
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13091149150149
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131133157127124
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132113128151150
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133154111140138
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134116168136125
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135121151138135
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13618791137134
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137169146120117
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138156142128127
James Conner, ARI, RB139163120131145
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140140108162163
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141122114163180
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142155134149148
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143151150145143
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144141126165165
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14594199169141
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146189138141139
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147165141153151
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148197139139137
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149186162133133
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150185113158159
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151175200126119
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152153147166160
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153166144182136
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154136174152166
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155157161156155
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156138143175174
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157150175154152
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158206152164109
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159172160105198
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160178148157156
Mac Jones, NE, QB161192164144142
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162119155186183
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163176184143140
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164177158155153
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165143233142126
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166201153146154
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167174136159186
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168149132197196
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169188135180179
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170190171161162
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171202187148147
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172162154190188
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173158166185194
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174209159173170
John Brown, LVR, WR175142197188185
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176204185168158
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177127178208206
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178205186167164
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179217140176193
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180191196171168
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181160205181182
Tom Brady, TB, QB182211176177175
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183173172198197
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184195170191189
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185196231174146
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186161188199199
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187183201184181
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188210177192172
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189193183193190
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190207218170167
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191134229201201
Jared Goff, DET, QB192213198178177
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193132163238237
Sony Michel, NE, RB194148182221219
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195184179204204
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196180235179178
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197203232183157
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198208234172169
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199181212196195
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200215191194191
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!