Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Chase Vernon

Jordan Bush

Trevor Steinbacher

Tom Barnett
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB11321
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB23414
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB34136
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB42543
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB56252
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB698813
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7127138
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8717915
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91615711
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB105121224
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111518617
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12179265
Davante Adams, GB, WR138261114
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1419102112
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR152619107
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1614111625
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1711201827
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1810291722
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1925251520
Aaron Jones, GB, RB202328259
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2122133221
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2220222233
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2327242429
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2424342030
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2533302918
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2644321423
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2728381938
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2830233140
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2949214016
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3037332732
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3118403935
George Kittle, SF, TE3229433331
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3332163753
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3413553441
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3548394219
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3651144743
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3721473852
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3831494139
Cam Akers, LAR, RB393569426
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4099312310
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4143594528
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4239622850
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4356533542
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4441464457
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4555443060
Mike Evans, TB, WR4645544646
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4764375834
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4840634944
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4953356254
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5052274880
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5160365359
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5250573666
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5374455447
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5447695955
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5557676445
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5662705251
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5781764336
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5884416548
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5959506170
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6042836056
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61345210949
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6279825037
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6346686968
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6466775158
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6538787367
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6661427589
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6767665778
James Robinson, JAX, RB68364810482
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6973646865
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7058907062
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7165745687
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72102655563
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7377797161
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7469867273
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7582568188
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7672858074
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7763758984
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7854817898
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7976848764
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8088886672
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81687310079
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8278877781
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83757184103
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84895174122
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8580979675
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86105938277
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87709683113
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8898929085
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89114899571
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB909358118101
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91135917669
Justin Fields, CHI, QB929260107118
Trey Sermon, SF, RB931077210299
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR941111126792
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95971009393
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96859811090
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB971099510576
Julio Jones, TEN, WR988612363114
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910310785102
Damien Harris, NE, RB1001069411783
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1019611310686
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10211210279111
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10371103101132
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1041088012495
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105951329894
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1061251158697
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10713961115112
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1081189997116
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109123104112100
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110100101129110
Trey Lance, SF, QB11183108145108
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1121521108896
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB11390-131115
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114131105116106
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512912092123
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11687130127130
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11711016199104
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118101106169109
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119126121125124
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120144122130107
David Johnson, HOU, RB121146118119121
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122104116165119
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123115128133129
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124130129123125
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125145111122135
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126128114156117
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12713713116791
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128124171103134
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129120144121147
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13091149149150
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131133124157127
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132113150128151
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133154138111140
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134116125168136
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135121135151138
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13618713491137
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137169117146120
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138156127142128
James Conner, ARI, RB139163145120131
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140140163108162
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141122180114163
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142155148134149
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143151143150145
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144141165126165
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14594141199169
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146189139138141
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147165151141153
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148197137139139
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149186133162133
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150185159113158
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151175119200126
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152153160147166
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153166136144182
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154136166174152
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155157155161156
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156138174143175
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157150152175154
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158206109152164
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159172198160105
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160178156148157
Mac Jones, NE, QB161192142164144
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162119183155186
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163176140184143
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164177153158155
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165143126233142
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166201154153146
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167174186136159
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168149196132197
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169188179135180
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170190162171161
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171202147187148
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172162188154190
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173158194166185
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174209170159173
John Brown, LVR, WR175142185197188
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176204158185168
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177127206178208
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178205164186167
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179217193140176
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180191168196171
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181160182205181
Tom Brady, TB, QB182211175176177
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183173197172198
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184195189170191
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185196146231174
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186161199188199
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187183181201184
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188210172177192
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189193190183193
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190207167218170
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191134201229201
Jared Goff, DET, QB192213177198178
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193132237163238
Sony Michel, NE, RB194148219182221
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195184204179204
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196180178235179
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197203157232183
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198208169234172
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199181195212196
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200215191191194
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!