Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Jordan Bush

Trevor Steinbacher

Tom Barnett

Chase Vernon
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB13211
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB24143
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB31364
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB45432
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB52526
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB688139
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7713812
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8179157
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91571116
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB101212245
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111861715
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12926517
Davante Adams, GB, WR132611148
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1410211219
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR151910726
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1611162514
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1720182711
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1829172210
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1925152025
Aaron Jones, GB, RB202825923
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2113322122
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2222223320
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2324242927
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2434203024
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2530291833
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2632142344
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2738193828
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2823314030
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2921401649
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3033273237
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3140393518
George Kittle, SF, TE3243333129
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3316375332
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3455344113
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3539421948
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3614474351
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3747385221
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3849413931
Cam Akers, LAR, RB396942635
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4031231099
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4159452843
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4262285039
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4353354256
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4446445741
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4544306055
Mike Evans, TB, WR4654464645
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4737583464
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4863494440
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4935625453
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5027488052
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5136535960
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5257366650
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5345544774
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5469595547
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5567644557
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5670525162
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5776433681
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5841654884
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5950617059
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6083605642
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61521094934
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6282503779
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6368696846
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6477515866
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6578736738
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6642758961
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6766577867
James Robinson, JAX, RB68481048236
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6964686573
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7090706258
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7174568765
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72655563102
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7379716177
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7486727369
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7556818882
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7685807472
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7775898463
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7881789854
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7984876476
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8088667288
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81731007968
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8287778178
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83718410375
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84517412289
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8597967580
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86938277105
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87968311370
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8892908598
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89899571114
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB905811810193
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91917669135
Justin Fields, CHI, QB926010711892
Trey Sermon, SF, RB937210299107
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR941126792111
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95100939397
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96981109085
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB979510576109
Julio Jones, TEN, WR981236311486
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910785102103
Damien Harris, NE, RB1009411783106
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1011131068696
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10210279111112
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10310310113271
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1048012495108
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105132989495
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1061158697125
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10761115112139
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1089997116118
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109104112100123
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110101129110100
Trey Lance, SF, QB11110814510883
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1121108896152
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB113-13111590
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114105116106131
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512092123129
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11613012713087
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11716199104110
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118106169109101
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119121125124126
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120122130107144
David Johnson, HOU, RB121118119121146
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122116165119104
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123128133129115
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124129123125130
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125111122135145
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126114156117128
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12713116791137
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128171103134124
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129144121147120
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13014914915091
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131124157127133
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132150128151113
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133138111140154
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134125168136116
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135135151138121
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13613491137187
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137117146120169
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138127142128156
James Conner, ARI, RB139145120131163
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140163108162140
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141180114163122
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142148134149155
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143143150145151
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144165126165141
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14514119916994
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146139138141189
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147151141153165
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148137139139197
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149133162133186
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150159113158185
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151119200126175
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152160147166153
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153136144182166
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154166174152136
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155155161156157
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156174143175138
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157152175154150
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158109152164206
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159198160105172
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160156148157178
Mac Jones, NE, QB161142164144192
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162183155186119
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163140184143176
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164153158155177
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165126233142143
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166154153146201
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167186136159174
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168196132197149
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169179135180188
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170162171161190
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171147187148202
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172188154190162
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173194166185158
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174170159173209
John Brown, LVR, WR175185197188142
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176158185168204
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177206178208127
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178164186167205
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179193140176217
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180168196171191
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181182205181160
Tom Brady, TB, QB182175176177211
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183197172198173
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184189170191195
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185146231174196
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186199188199161
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187181201184183
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188172177192210
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189190183193193
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190167218170207
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191201229201134
Jared Goff, DET, QB192177198178213
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193237163238132
Sony Michel, NE, RB194219182221148
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195204179204184
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196178235179180
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197157232183203
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198169234172208
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199195212196181
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200191191194215
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!