Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Trevor Steinbacher

Jordan Bush

Tom Barnett

Chase Vernon
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB12311
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB21443
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB33164
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB44532
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB55226
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB688139
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7137812
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8917157
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR97151116
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB101212245
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR116181715
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12269517
Davante Adams, GB, WR131126148
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1421101219
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR151019728
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1616112514
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1718202711
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1817292210
Aaron Jones, GB, RB192528924
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR2015252027
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2132132122
Michael Thomas, NO, WR2223311030
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2322223320
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2424242929
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2520343026
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2629301836
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2714322345
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2819383831
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2940211650
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB3031234033
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3127333238
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3239403518
George Kittle, SF, TE3333433132
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3437165335
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3534554113
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3642391949
Cam Akers, LAR, RB379462625
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3847144352
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB3930446023
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB4038475221
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB4141493934
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4245592844
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4328625040
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4435534257
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4544465742
Mike Evans, TB, WR4646544646
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4758373465
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4849634441
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4962355454
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5048278053
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5153365961
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5236576651
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5354454775
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5459695548
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5564674558
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5652705163
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5743763682
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5865414885
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5961507060
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6060835643
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61109524937
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6250823780
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6369686847
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6451775867
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6573786739
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6675428962
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6757667868
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6868646574
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE6970906259
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7056748766
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR71556563102
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7271796178
James Robinson, JAX, RB73104488256
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7472867370
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7581568883
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7680857473
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7789758464
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7878819855
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7987846477
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8066887289
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81100737969
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8277878179
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83847110376
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84745112290
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8596977581
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86829377105
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87839611371
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8890928599
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89958971114
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB901185810193
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91769169134
Justin Fields, CHI, QB921076011892
Trey Sermon, SF, RB931027299107
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR946711292111
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95931009398
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96110989086
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB971059576109
Julio Jones, TEN, WR986312311487
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9985107102103
Damien Harris, NE, RB1001179483106
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1011061138697
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10279102111112
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1031248095108
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10410110313272
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR105979911696
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB106981329495
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1078611597124
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10811561112138
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109112104100122
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110129101110100
Trey Lance, SF, QB11114510810884
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1128811096152
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB113131-11591
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114116105106130
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11592120123128
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11699161104110
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11712713013088
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118169106109101
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119125121124125
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120130122107143
David Johnson, HOU, RB121119118121146
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122165116119104
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123133128129115
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124123129125129
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125122111135144
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126156114117127
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12716713191136
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE128121144147119
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB129103171134123
Parris Campbell, IND, WR130157124127132
Mike Williams, LAC, WR131128150151113
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE132111138140154
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE133151135138120
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134168125136116
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13591134137187
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR136146117120169
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB137142127128156
James Conner, ARI, RB138120145131163
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB139108163162139
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB140114180163121
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE141134148149155
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB142150143145151
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB143149149150145
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144126165165140
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14519914116994
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146138139141189
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147141151153165
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148139137139197
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149162133133186
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150113159158185
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151200119126175
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152147160166153
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR153174166152135
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB154144136182166
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155161155156157
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156143174175137
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157175152154150
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158152109164206
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159160198105172
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160148156157178
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE161155183186118
Mac Jones, NE, QB162164142144192
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163184140143176
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR164233126142142
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE165158153155177
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166153154146201
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167136186159174
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168132196197149
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169135179180188
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170171162161190
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171187147148202
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172154188190162
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173166194185158
John Brown, LVR, WR174197185188141
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB175159170173209
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176185158168204
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177178206208126
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178186164167205
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179140193176217
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180196168171191
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181205182181160
Tom Brady, TB, QB182176175177211
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183172197198173
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184170189191195
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185231146174196
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186188199199161
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187201181184183
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188177172192210
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189183190193193
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190218167170207
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191229201201133
Jared Goff, DET, QB192198177178213
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193163237238131
Sony Michel, NE, RB194182219221148
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195179204204184
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196235178179180
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197232157183203
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198234169172208
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199212195196181
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200191191194215
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!