Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Tom Barnett

Chase Vernon

Jordan Bush

Trevor Steinbacher
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB11132
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB24341
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB36413
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB43254
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB52625
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB613988
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7812713
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8157179
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91116157
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB102451212
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111715186
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12517926
Davante Adams, GB, WR131482611
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1412191021
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR157261910
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1625141116
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1727112018
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1822102917
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1920252515
Aaron Jones, GB, RB209232825
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2121221332
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2233202222
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2329272424
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2430243420
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2518333029
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2623443214
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2738283819
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2840302331
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2916492140
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3032373327
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3135184039
George Kittle, SF, TE3231294333
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3353321637
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3441135534
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3519483942
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3643511447
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3752214738
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3839314941
Cam Akers, LAR, RB392635694
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4010993123
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4128435945
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4250396228
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4342565335
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4457414644
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4560554430
Mike Evans, TB, WR4646455446
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4734643758
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4844406349
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4954533562
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5080522748
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5159603653
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5266505736
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5347744554
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5455476959
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5545576764
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5651627052
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5736817643
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5848844165
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5970595061
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6056428360
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61493452109
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6237798250
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6368466869
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6458667751
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6567387873
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6689614275
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6778676657
James Robinson, JAX, RB68823648104
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6965736468
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7062589070
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7187657456
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72631026555
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7361777971
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7473698672
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7588825681
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7674728580
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7784637589
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7898548178
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7964768487
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8072888866
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81796873100
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8281788777
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83103757184
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84122895174
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8575809796
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86771059382
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87113709683
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8885989290
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89711148995
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB901019358118
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91691359176
Justin Fields, CHI, QB921189260107
Trey Sermon, SF, RB939910772102
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR949211111267
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95939710093
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96908598110
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB977610995105
Julio Jones, TEN, WR981148612363
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910210310785
Damien Harris, NE, RB1008310694117
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1018696113106
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10211111210279
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10313271103101
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1049510880124
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105949513298
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1069712511586
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10711213961115
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1081161189997
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109100123104112
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110110100101129
Trey Lance, SF, QB11110883108145
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1129615211088
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB11311590-131
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114106131105116
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512312912092
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11613087130127
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11710411016199
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118109101106169
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119124126121125
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120107144122130
David Johnson, HOU, RB121121146118119
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122119104116165
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123129115128133
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124125130129123
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125135145111122
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126117128114156
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12791137131167
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128134124171103
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129147120144121
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13015091149149
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131127133124157
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132151113150128
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133140154138111
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134136116125168
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135138121135151
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13613718713491
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137120169117146
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138128156127142
James Conner, ARI, RB139131163145120
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140162140163108
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141163122180114
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142149155148134
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143145151143150
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144165141165126
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14516994141199
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146141189139138
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147153165151141
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148139197137139
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149133186133162
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150158185159113
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151126175119200
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152166153160147
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153182166136144
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154152136166174
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155156157155161
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156175138174143
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157154150152175
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158164206109152
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159105172198160
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160157178156148
Mac Jones, NE, QB161144192142164
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162186119183155
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163143176140184
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164155177153158
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165142143126233
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166146201154153
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167159174186136
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168197149196132
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169180188179135
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170161190162171
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171148202147187
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172190162188154
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173185158194166
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174173209170159
John Brown, LVR, WR175188142185197
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176168204158185
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177208127206178
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178167205164186
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179176217193140
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180171191168196
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181181160182205
Tom Brady, TB, QB182177211175176
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183198173197172
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184191195189170
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185174196146231
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186199161199188
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187184183181201
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188192210172177
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189193193190183
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190170207167218
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191201134201229
Jared Goff, DET, QB192178213177198
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193238132237163
Sony Michel, NE, RB194221148219182
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195204184204179
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196179180178235
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197183203157232
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198172208169234
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199196181195212
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200194215191191
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!