Fantasy Rankings: Dynasty 2021 Single Quarterback

Check out out Fantasy Rankings for Dynasty 2021!

Click on any of the players names below to get their most recent articles!

We are always looking for people to contribute to the site! If you’re interested in ranking, please visit the Join Our Circle tab where you can apply to write, rank, or produce video content!

Composite
Tom Barnett

Trevor Steinbacher

Jordan Bush

Chase Vernon
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB11231
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB24143
Jonathan Taylor, IND, RB36314
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB43452
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB52526
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB613889
Stefon Diggs, BUF, WR7813712
A.J. Brown, TEN, WR8159177
Justin Jefferson, MIN, WR91171516
D'Andre Swift, DET, RB102412125
D.K. Metcalf, SEA, WR111761815
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB12526917
Davante Adams, GB, WR131411268
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB1412211019
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR157101926
CeeDee Lamb, DAL, WR1625161114
J.K. Dobbins, BAL, RB1727182011
Antonio Gibson, WAS, RB1822172910
DeAndre Hopkins, ARI, WR1920152525
Aaron Jones, GB, RB209252823
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB2121321322
Najee Harris, PIT, RB2233222220
Terry McLaurin, WAS, WR2329242427
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR2430203424
Clyde Edwards-Helaire, KC, RB2518293033
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR2623143244
Ja'Marr Chase, CIN, WR2738193828
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB2840312330
Darren Waller, LVR, TE2916402149
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR3032273337
Miles Sanders, PHI, RB3135394018
George Kittle, SF, TE3231334329
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB3353371632
Chris Godwin, TB, WR3441345513
Travis Kelce, KC, TE3519423948
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3643471451
Javonte Williams, DEN, RB3752384721
Josh Jacobs, LVR, RB3839414931
Cam Akers, LAR, RB392694635
Michael Thomas, NO, WR4010233199
Amari Cooper, DAL, WR4128455943
Tee Higgins, CIN, WR4250286239
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR4342355356
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR4457444641
Travis Etienne, JAX, RB4560304455
Mike Evans, TB, WR4646465445
David Montgomery, CHI, RB4734583764
Kenny Golladay, NYG, WR4844496340
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB4954623553
Kyler Murray, ARI, QB5080482752
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB5159533660
Kyle Pitts, ATL, TE5266365750
Chase Claypool, PIT, WR5347544574
T.J. Hockenson, DET, TE5455596947
Robert Woods, LAR, WR5545646757
Kareem Hunt, CLE, RB5651527062
Brandon Aiyuk, SF, WR5736437681
Chris Carson, SEA, RB5848654184
Justin Herbert, LAC, QB5970615059
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR6056608342
Myles Gaskin, MIA, RB61491095234
Diontae Johnson, PIT, WR6237508279
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR6368696846
Jerry Jeudy, DEN, WR6458517766
D.J. Chark, JAX, WR6567737838
Trevor Lawrence, JAX, QB6689754261
Devonta Smith, PHI, WR6778576667
James Robinson, JAX, RB68821044836
LaViska Shenault, JAX, WR6965686473
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE7062709058
Jaylen Waddle, MIA, WR7187567465
Rashod Bateman, BAL, WR72635565102
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR7361717977
Deebo Samuel, SF, WR7473728669
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB7588815682
Will Fuller, MIA, WR7674808572
Chase Edmonds, ARI, RB7784897563
A.J. Dillon, GB, RB7898788154
Curtis Samuel, WAS, WR7964878476
Noah Fant, DEN, TE8072668888
Rondale Moore, ARI, WR81791007368
Odell Beckham, CLE, WR8281778778
Marquise Brown, BAL, WR83103847175
Joe Burrow, CIN, QB84122745189
Terrace Marshall, CAR, WR8575969780
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE86778293105
Michael Pittman, IND, WR87113839670
Brandin Cooks, HOU, WR8885909298
Elijah Moore, NYJ, WR89719589114
Jalen Hurts, PHI, QB901011185893
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR91697691135
Justin Fields, CHI, QB921181076092
Trey Sermon, SF, RB939910272107
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR949267112111
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR95939310097
Leonard Fournette, TB, RB96901109885
Tony Pollard, DAL, RB977610595109
Julio Jones, TEN, WR981146312386
Robby Anderson, CAR, WR9910285107103
Damien Harris, NE, RB1008311794106
Darnell Mooney, CHI, WR1018610611396
Jalen Reagor, PHI, WR10211179102112
Henry Ruggs, LVR, WR10313210110371
Michael Carter, NYJ, RB1049512480108
Melvin Gordon, DEN, RB105949813295
Ronald Jones, TB, RB1069786115125
Mike Davis, ATL, RB10711211561139
Denzel Mims, NYJ, WR1081169799118
Zack Moss, BUF, RB109100112104123
Kadarius Toney, NYG, WR110110129101100
Trey Lance, SF, QB11110814510883
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR1129688110152
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB113115131-90
Corey Davis, NYJ, WR114106116105131
Gabriel Davis, BUF, WR11512392120129
Irv Smith, MIN, TE11613012713087
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR11710499161110
Amon-Ra St. Brown, DET, WR118109169106101
Bryan Edwards, LVR, WR119124125121126
Ryan Tannehill, TEN, QB120107130122144
David Johnson, HOU, RB121121119118146
Adam Trautman, NO, TE122119165116104
Dyami Brown, WAS, WR123129133128115
Mecole Hardman, KC, WR124125123129130
Matthew Stafford, LAR, QB125135122111145
Nelson Agholor, NE, WR126117156114128
Amari Rodgers, GB, WR12791167131137
Darrell Henderson, LAR, RB128134103171124
Robert Tonyan, GB, TE129147121144120
Zach Wilson, NYJ, QB13015014914991
Parris Campbell, IND, WR131127157124133
Mike Williams, LAC, WR132151128150113
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE133140111138154
Nico Collins, HOU, WR134136168125116
Jonnu Smith, NE, TE135138151135121
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB13613791134187
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR137120146117169
Tua Tagovailoa, MIA, QB138128142127156
James Conner, ARI, RB139131120145163
Kenyan Drake, LVR, RB140162108163140
Raheem Mostert, SF, RB141163114180122
Logan Thomas, WAS, TE142149134148155
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB143145150143151
Devin Singletary, BUF, RB144165126165141
Kenny Gainwell, PHI, RB14516919914194
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB146141138139189
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB147153141151165
K.J. Hamler, DEN, WR148139139137197
Hunter Henry, NE, TE149133162133186
Evan Engram, NYG, TE150158113159185
D'Wayne Eskridge, SEA, WR151126200119175
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR152166147160153
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, TB, RB153182144136166
Jamison Crowder, NYJ, WR154152174166136
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB155156161155157
Gus Edwards, BAL, RB156175143174138
Chuba Hubbard, CAR, RB157154175152150
Daniel Jones, NYG, QB158164152109206
Antonio Brown, TB, WR159105160198172
Austin Hooper, CLE, TE160157148156178
Mac Jones, NE, QB161144164142192
Cole Kmet, CHI, TE162186155183119
Pat Freiermuth, PIT, TE163143184140176
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE164155158153177
Anthony Schwartz, CLE, WR165142233126143
Jamaal Williams, DET, RB166146153154201
Marvin Jones, JAX, WR167159136186174
Alexander Mattison, MIN, RB168197132196149
Carson Wentz, IND, QB169180135179188
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB170161171162190
Tyler Johnson, TB, WR171148187147202
Phillip Lindsay, HOU, RB172190154188162
Sam Darnold, CAR, QB173185166194158
Darrynton Evans, TEN, RB174173159170209
John Brown, LVR, WR175188197185142
Rhamondre Stevenson, NE, RB176168185158204
Darius Slayton, NYG, WR177208178206127
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB178167186164205
Russell Gage, ATL, WR179176140193217
Derek Carr, LVR, QB180171196168191
Joshua Kelley, LAC, RB181181205182160
Tom Brady, TB, QB182177176175211
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR183198172197173
J.D. McKissic, WAS, RB184191170189195
Elijah Mitchell, SF, RB185174231146196
Marlon Mack, IND, RB186199188199161
Gerald Everett, SEA, TE187184201181183
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE188192177172210
Jameis Winston, NO, QB189193183190193
Tylan Wallace, BAL, WR190170218167207
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR191201229201134
Jared Goff, DET, QB192178198177213
Allen Lazard, GB, WR193238163237132
Sony Michel, NE, RB194221182219148
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE195204179204184
Hunter Long, MIA, TE196179235178180
Josh Palmer, LAC, WR197183232157203
N'Keal Harry, NE, WR198172234169208
O.J. Howard, TB, TE199196212195181
Josh Reynolds, TEN, WR200194191191215
Tom 2021 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

More Fantasy Rankings Soon to Come

  • Redraft Rankings
  • 2021 Dynasty Rookie Rankings
  • 2QB/Super Flex Rankings
  • Tight End Premium Rankings
  • IDP Rankings

Make sure to stay tuned and follow up with our rankings as they come out! Follow us on Twitter to stay updated!

You can also check us out on YouTube, Facebook, and all major podcast platforms. Live shows available Monday thru Wednesday out of season and Sunday thru Friday during the season!

Fantasy Rankings for 2021
Rankings for 2021!